Рейтинг команд однодневных турниров РРООФФ на 07.01.2014 г. | ||||||||
|
Команда |
кол-во уч. |
1 место |
2 место |
3 место |
4 место |
участие |
очки |
1997 г.р. | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
СДЮСШОР №2 Каменск-Ш |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
5 |
Тарасовский р-н,Большинская СОШ |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
6 |
Тарасовский р-н, К-липовская СОШ |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
8 |
ДЮСШ п.Глубокий |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1998 г.р. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ДЮСШ №2 Донецк |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
17 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н. |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
19 |
3-7 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
3-7 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
3-7 |
ДЮСШ-5 г.Шахты |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
3-7 |
СДЮСШОР №2 Каменск-Ш |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
6-7 |
ДЮСШ Радионово-Несветайский р-н |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
10 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Новопокровка, Краснодарский край |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
9 |
ДЮСШ №3 Новошахтинск |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
10-12 |
СДЮСШОР №8 Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
10-12 |
ДЮСШ п.Тарасовский |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
10-12 |
ДЮСШ Б.Калитва |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
13 |
ДЮСШ №2 Донецк -2 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
14-15 |
ДЮСШ Радионово-Несветайский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
14-15 |
ДЮСШ №3 Новошахтинск -2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Октябрьского р-на |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
17 |
ДЮСШ г.Зверево |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
18 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
19 |
ДЮСШ Гуково - 1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
20 |
ДЮСШ Гуково - 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
21 |
ДЮСШ Гуково - 3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
ДЮСШ Гуково - 4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
ДЮСШ Гуково - 5 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
СДЮСШОР №2 Каменск-Ш (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
СОШ п. Дальнее поле |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
ДЮСШ с Развильно |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1999 г.р. | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Радионо-Несветай |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
6 |
ДЮСШ Юность России, Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
9 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
10 |
ДЮСШ семикаракорск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
11 |
ДЮСШ г.Донецк |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
12 |
ДЮСШ г.Донецк(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2000 г.р. | ||||||||
1 |
"Школа талантов" г.Таганрог |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
СДЮСШОР №2 Каменск-Ш |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
15 |
3 |
ДЮСШ г.Зверево |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
12 |
5 |
ДЮСШ №1 г.Таганрог |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
6-8 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский. |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
6-8 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
6-8 |
СДЮСШОР №2 Каменск-Ш(2) |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
9 |
ДЮСШ №2 г.Донецк |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
10 |
ДЮСШ №5 г.Шахты |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
11-12 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
11-12 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
13-16 |
ДЮСШ №2 г.Батайск |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
13-16 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
13-16 |
ДЮСШ г.Гуково |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
13-16 |
Мартыновский р-н п. Камаров |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
17-18 |
ДЮСШ Каменоломни |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
17-18 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
19 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
20 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
21 |
ДЮСШ п.Глубокий |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
Мартыновский р-н п.Малая горка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
ДЮСШ №2 г.Донецк(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ №2 г.Донецк(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
Мартыновский р-н х.Новоселовка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
30 |
ДЮСШ п.Глубокий (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
31 |
ДЮСШ №2 г.Батайск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2001 г.р. | ||||||||
1-3 |
СДЮСШОР №2 Каменск-Ш |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
1-3 |
ДЮСШ Обливская |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
1-3 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
Красный котельщик г.Таганрог |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
5-6 |
ДЮСШ Боковская |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
5-6 |
ДЮСШ №3 Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
7-9 |
ДЮСШ Тацинский |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
7-9 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
7-9 |
ДЮСШ Гуково |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
10-12 |
ДЮСШ Обливская 2002 г.р. |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
10-12 |
Звезда Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
10-12 |
ДЮСШ Радионово-Несветайский |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
13 |
Красный котельщик г.Таганрог (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
14 |
СДЮСШОР №2 Каменск-Ш (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
15 |
ДЮСШ г.Зверево |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
17 |
ДЮСШ №3 Новошахтинск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
18 |
ДЮСШ №5 Шахты |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
19 |
ДЮСШ №5 Шахты (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
20 |
ДЮСШ Радионово-Несветайский (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
21 |
ДЮСШ Радионово-Несветайский (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
ДЮСШ Радионово-Несветайский (4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
Динамо Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
Динамо Ростов-на-Дону(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н-(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
Школа талантов г.Таганрог |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2002 г.р. | ||||||||
1-2 |
ДЮСШ Зверево |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
12 |
1-2 |
Торпедо Таганрог |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
12 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
4-5 |
Звезда Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
4-5 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
8-10 |
ДЮСШ Радионово-Несветайский |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
8-10 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
8-10 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
1-14 |
Торпедо Таганорог (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
11-14 |
ДЮСШ Гуково |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
11-14 |
СДЮСШОР - 2 Каменск-Ш |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
11-14 |
СДЮСШОР - 2 Каменск-Ш (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
15 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
16 |
Звезда Ростов-на-Дону (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
17 |
ДЮСШ Гуково (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
18 |
ДЮСШ Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
19 |
ДЮСШ Радионово-Несветайский (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
20 |
ДЮСШ Радионово-Несветайский (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
21 |
ДЮСШ Радионово-Несветайский (4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
СДЮСШОР №8 Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
СДЮСШОР №8 Ростов-на-Дону (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2003 г.р. | ||||||||
1-2 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорс. |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
1-2 |
Форте г.Таганорг |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
30 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
15 |
4 |
Звезда 2004 г.р. Ростов-на Дону |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
14 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
6-7 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск |
3 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
8 |
6-7 |
Форте г.Таганорг (2) |
4 |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
8 |
8-9 |
Звезда 2003 г.р. Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
8-9 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
10-13 |
ДЮСШ г.Азов |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
10-13 |
ДЮСШ №5 г.Волгодонск |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
10-13 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
10-13 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
14-15 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
14-15 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
16 |
ДЮСШ №5 Волгодонск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
17 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
18 |
Веселовский р-н, Малозареченская СОШ |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
19 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
20 |
Звезда 2003 г.р. Ростов-на-Дону(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
21 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская 2004 г.р. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
ДЮСШ г.Азов (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
Звезда 2004 г.р. Ростов-на Дону |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2004 г.р. | ||||||||
1 |
Звезда Ростов-на-Дону |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
27 |
2 |
СДЮСШОР №8 Ростов-на-Дону |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
14 |
3 |
Школа Талантов г.Таганрог |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
СДЮСШОР №8 Ростов-на-Дону (2) |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
7 |
5 |
СДЮСШОР № 2 Каменск-Ш |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
6-7 |
ДЮСШ №5 г.Шахты |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
6-7 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
9 |
ДЮСШ №8 Ростов-на-Дону (3) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
10 |
ДЮСШ №1 ТКЗ Таганрог |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
11 |
Красный котельщик г.Таганрог |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
12 |
ДЮСШ №3 г.Таганрог |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
13 |
ДЮСШ №3 г.Таганрог (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
14 |
ДЮСШ Олимпик п. Глубокий |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
15 |
ДЮСШ п.Тарасовский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
16 |
ДЮСШ №3 Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
17 |
СДЮСШОР № 2 Каменск-Ш 2005 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
18 |
ДЮСШ г.Гуково |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
19 |
ДЮСШ г.Гуково (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
20 |
ДЮСШ г.Гуково (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
21 |
ДЮСШ г.Зверево |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
ДЮСШ г.Зверево (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
СДЮСШОР № 2 Каменск-Ш (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
СДЮСШОР №8 Ростов-на-Дону 2005 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Матвеев Курган |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Комментарии