РЕЙТИНГ КОМАНД ОБЛАСТНЫХ ОДНОДНЕВНЫХ ЮНОШЕСКИХ ТУРНИРОВ на 11.02.2015 г. | ||||||||
|
Команда |
кол-во уч. |
1 место |
2 место |
3 место |
4 место |
участие |
очки |
1998 г.р. - 4 турнира | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
22 |
2 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
15 |
3 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк (2) |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Красногвардейское (Ставрополь) |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
5-7 |
ДЮСШ Р-Несветай |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
5-7 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
5-7 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
8-9 |
ДЮСШ Гуково |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
8-9 |
ДЮСШ Городовиковск (рес. Калмыкия) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
10 |
ДЮСШ Глубокий |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
11-12 |
ДЮСШ Летник Песчанокопский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
11-12 |
ДЮСШ Зверево |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
13 |
ДЮСШ Глубокий (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
14 |
ДЮСШ Зверево (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
15 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1999 г.р. - 5 турниров | ||||||||
1-2 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
1-2 |
"ДЮСШ им. А.В. Ялтыряна" Чалтырь |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
3-5 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
3-5 |
ДЮСШ Обливская |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
3-5 |
"Лицей-7" Миллерово |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
6-8 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
6-8 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Р-Несветайский р-н |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
6-8 |
п. Синегорский, Тацинский р-н |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
8 |
9-11 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
9-11 |
ДЮСШ Миллеровский р-н (Мальчевская) |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
9-11 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н (2) |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
12-14 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
12-14 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Р-Несветай (2) |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
12-14 |
ДЮСШ Багаевский р-н |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
15 |
"Заря Дона" Октябрский район |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
16 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
17-18 |
ДЮСШ Радуга Р-Несветай (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
17-18 |
ЕРМАК Зерноградский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
19-20 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
19-20 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская (3) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
21 |
Заря Веселеовский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н 2000 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
ДЮСШ Зерноградский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Радуга Р-Несветай (4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская (4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
ДЮСШ Суровиуино |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
п.Шолоховский, Белокалитвенский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Каменоломни |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
30 |
ГКОУ РО Детский дом г. Шахты |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
31 |
Ст. Заплавская, Октябрьский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
ДЮСШ Каменоломни (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000 г.р. - 5 турниров | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ-5 Шахты |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
22 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
20 |
3 |
ФК "Таганрог" |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
17 |
4-5 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
16 |
4-5 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
16 |
6 |
ДЮСШ Белокалитвинский р-н (Шолоховский) |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
13 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Багаевское |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Милютинская |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
9 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская (2) |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
10-12 |
ДЮСШ Каменоломни |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
10-12 |
СДЮСШОР Каменск/Ш 2001 г.р. |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
10-12 |
ДЮСШ Синегорский, Белокалитвинский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
13-16 |
ДЮСШ Таганрог (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
13-16 |
ДЮСШ Жирнов, Тацинский р-н |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
13-16 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
13-16 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
17 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
18 |
КФК Углегорский, Тацинский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
19 |
ДЮСШ Зверево |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
20 |
ДЮСШ п. Глубокий, Каменский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
21 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
ДЮСШ Боковская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Каменоломни |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
30 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
31 |
"Юность" Веселовский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
ДЮСШ Багаевское |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2001 г.р. - 9 турниров | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ "Митра" Кагальницкий р-н |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
44 |
2 |
ФК "Таганрог" |
6 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
35 |
3 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
25 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
21 |
5. |
ФК "Таганрог" (2) |
5 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
6 |
"Прогресс" Ростов-н/Д |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Митра Кагальницкий р-н (2) |
3 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкский р-н |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
9-12 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
9-12 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
9-12. |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
9-12. |
ДЮСШ Глубокое |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
13-14 |
Прометей г. Гуково |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
13-14 |
ДЮСШ Зверево |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
15-17 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновска |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
15-17 |
ДЮСШ Сальск |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
15-17 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское(2) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
18 |
ДЮСШ п. Веселовский |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
19-24 |
х. М.Западенка, Веселовский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
19-24 |
ДЮСШ Глубокое (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
19-24 |
п. Развильное Песчанокопский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
19-24 |
ДЮСШ-6 г.Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
19-24 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
19-24 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
25 |
Юность п. Веселый |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
ДЮСШ Орловское |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Гуково (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
30 |
ДЮСШ Гуково (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
31 |
ДЮСШ Гуково (4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
33 |
ДЮСШ Зверево (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
34 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
35 |
ДЮСШ Сальск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
"Центр" Веселовский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
37 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
38 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
41 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
42 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
43 |
ДЮСШ Красный Сулин |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
44 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск 2002г.р. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
45 |
п. Жирнов, Тацинский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2002 г.р. - 8 турниров | ||||||||
1 |
"Торпедо" Таганрог |
6 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
45 |
2 |
"Каменка" Морозовск |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
32 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
22 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
17 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
15 |
6 |
"Родина" Миллерово |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
3 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
"Олимпик" г. Зверево |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
8 |
9-10 |
ДЮСШ Боковское |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
9-10 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
11-13 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
11-13 |
п.Шолоховский, Белокалитвенский р-н |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
11-13 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
14-16 |
ДЮСШ Гуково |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
14-16 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
14-16 |
ФК "Торпедо" Таганрог (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
17-21 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
17-21 |
ДЮСШ Сальск |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
17-21 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
17-21 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
17-21 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
22-26 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (3) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
22-26 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н п. Черемухи |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
22-26 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
22-26 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
22-26 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (3) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
27 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
ДЮСШ Б.Калитва |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Б.Калитва (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
30 |
ДЮСШ Гуково (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
31 |
ДЮСШ п. Глубокий |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н п. Южный |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
33 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н п. Жемчужный |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
34 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н п. Новоселовка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
35 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н х. Денисов |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
37 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
38 |
ДЮСШ Орловское |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
ДЮСШ Сальск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
ДЮСШ Целина (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
41 |
"Звезда" Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
42 |
ДЮСШ Тацинское |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
43 |
ДЮСШ Боковское(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
44 |
ДЮСШ Шолоховский(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
45 |
п. Жирнов Тацинский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
46 |
ДЮСШ Б. Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
47 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н п. Малая Горка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
48 |
ДЮСШ Ремонтное |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
49 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н п. Черемухи (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
51 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
52 |
м.р-н. Лиховской г. Каменск/Ш |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
53 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
54 |
ДЮСШ п. Синегорский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
55 |
ДЮСШ с. Чалтырь |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
56 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003 г.р. - 8 турниров | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
37 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
25 |
3 |
СОШ-2 Южный, Мартыновский р-н |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
23 |
4 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
5-6 |
ДЮСШ Гуково |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
5-6 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
"Автодон-26" ДЮСШ-5 Шахты |
3 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
8 |
9-12 |
ДЮСШ Гуково (2) |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
9-12 |
п. М. Западенка |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
9-12 |
ДЮСШ Новоцимлянск |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
9-12 |
ДРГ Ростов-н/Д |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
13-16 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
13-16 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
13-16 |
"Каменка" г. Морозовск |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
13-16 |
ДЮСШ п. Малая Горка, Мартыновский р-н |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
17-19 |
ДЮСШ Обливское |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
17-19 |
"Звезда" Ростов-н/Д |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
17-19 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2) |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
5 |
20-24 |
СДЮСШ Морозовск |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
20-24 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
20-24 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
20-24 |
ДЮСШ Обливское (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
20-24 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
25-30 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
25-30 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
25-30 |
СОШ-2 Южный, Мартыновский р-н (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
25-30 |
ДЮСШ п. Комаров, Мартыновский р-н |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
25-30 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
25-30 |
"Автодон-26" ДЮСШ-5 Шахты (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
31 |
ДРГ Ростов-н/Д (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
ДЮСШ "Заря" Веселовский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
33 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
34 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н п.Черемухи, |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
35 |
ДЮСШ Денисов, Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
37 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н Зеленолугский, |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
38 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск (4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
ДЮСШ ст. Тацинская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
41 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
42 |
ДЮСШ Суровикино (Волгоградская обл.) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
43 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
44 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
45 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
46 |
ДЮСШ Куйбышево |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
47 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
48 |
Автодон-26 ДЮСШ-5 Шахты (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
49 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 г.р. - 6 турниров | ||||||||
1 |
"Звезда" Ростов-н/Д |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
2 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-н/Д |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
27 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
20 |
4 |
ДЮСШ "Прометей" Гуково |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
18 |
5 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
13 |
6-9 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2) |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
7 |
6-9 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
6-9 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
6-9 |
ДЮСШ Куйбышевский р-н Лысогорка |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
10 |
п. Малая Западенка, Веселовский р-н |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
6 |
11 |
"Водник" |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
12 |
"Олимп" Ростов-н/Д |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
13-17 |
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецк |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
13-17 |
"Водник" (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
13-17 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Р-Несветайский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
13-17 |
ДЮСШ Гуково(2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
13-17 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
18-20 |
ДЮСШ Орловский (2005) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
18-20 |
ДЮСШ Багаевское |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
18-20 |
ДЮСШ Багаевское (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
21 |
ФК "Таганрог" |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
СДЮСШОР-9 Азов |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
СДЮСШОР-9 Азов (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
ДЮСШ-5 Шахты |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Р-Несветайский р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
ДЮСШ Зверево |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
ДЮСШ Зверево (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
ДЮСШ Сальск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
30 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
31 |
ДЮСШ Орловский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
Юность УДТ Багаевская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
33 |
ДЮСШ Матвеев Курган |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
34 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
35 |
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецк (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
37 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
38 |
ДЮСШ Багаевское 2006 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
Гранит 2006 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
41 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-н/Д (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 г.р. - 2 турнира | ||||||||
1-2 |
"Водник" Ростов-н/Д |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
1-2 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск-Ш |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
3-4 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-н/Д |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
3-4 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
5-6 |
"Водник" Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
5-6 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
7-8 |
ДЮСШ Донецк |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
7-8 |
СОШ Сальский Кагальник, Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
9 |
СОШ-2 п. Южный, Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
10 |
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецк |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
11 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
12 |
п. Малая Горка, Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
13 |
"Водник" Ростов-на-Дону (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
14 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
15 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
16 |
п. Черемухи, Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
17 |
ДЮСШ Б.Калитва |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
18 |
ДЮСШ Зверево |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
19 |
"Водник" Ростов-н/Д (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
20 |
ДЮСШ-5 Шахты |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
21 |
ДЮСШ Зверево(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
ДЮСШ Донецк(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Комментарии