РЕЙТИНГ КОМАНД ПЕРВЕНСТВО РОСТОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ СРЕДИ ДЮСШ на 17.02.2016 г. | ||||||||
|
Команда |
кол-во уч. |
1 место |
2 место |
3 место |
4 место |
участие |
очки |
1999 г.р. - 4 турниров | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский «Спарта» |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
8 |
3-6 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
3-6 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветай «Радуга» |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
3-6 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
3-6 |
ДЮСШ Глубокий «Олимп» |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
5 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Тарассовский «Спарта»(2) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
8-9 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк (2) |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
8-9 |
ДЮСШ Б.Калитва |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
10 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
11 |
ДЮСШ Глубокий «Олимп» (2) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
12 |
ДЮСШ Чертково |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
13 |
п.Зеленовка, Тарасовский р-н |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
14 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский «Спарта»(3) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
15 |
ДЮСШ Б.Калитва(2) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
16 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
17 |
ДЮСШ Шолоховский |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
18 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000 г.р. - 6 турниров | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
14 |
2 |
ДЮСШ-1 Таганрог |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
13 |
3-4 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
3-4 |
ДЮСШ-1 Таганрог(2) |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
ДЮСШ-2 Батайск «Резметкон» |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
6 |
ДЮСШ-2 Батайск «Армстрой» |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
7-10 |
ДЮСШ Обливское |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
7-10 |
ДЮСШ Шолоховский |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
7-10 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Казачок» |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
7-10 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н «Искра» |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
11-15 |
п.Суровикино, Волгоградская область |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
11-15 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
11-15 |
ДЮСШ Каменоломни |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
11-15 |
ДЮСШ Морозрвск (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
11-15 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н «Митра» |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
16-19 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Родничек» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
16-19 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск(3) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
16-19 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветай «Радуга» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
16-19 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
20 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветай «Радуга»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
21 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветай «Радуга»(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветай «Радуга»(4) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
п. Маркинская, Цимлянский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск(4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ-2 Константиновск (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
п. Малая Горка. Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
ДЮСШ Обливское(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
МБУДО ДЮСШ КР «Митра-2» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2001 г.р. - 5 турниров | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Таганрог |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
17 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Таганрог(2) |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
9 |
3 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
8 |
4-6 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
4-6 |
ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
4-6 |
ДЮСШ Шолоховский |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
7-8 |
ДЮСШ Глубокий «Олимп» |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
7-8 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
9-11 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
9-11 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
9-11 |
ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
12-17 |
ДЮСШ Сальск |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
12-17 |
м.р. Лиховской, Каменский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
12-17 |
ДЮСШ №2 г.Батайск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
12-17 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей» |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
12-17 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
12-17 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
18 |
х.Красновка, Каменский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
19 |
ДЮСШ №2 г.Батайск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
20 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
21 |
п.Жирнов, Тацинский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
ДЮСШ Глубокий «Олимп» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
п.Коксовый, Белокалитвенский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-на-Дону(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2002 г.р. - 8 турниров | ||||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск «Сокол» |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
26 |
2 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-на-Дону |
8 |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
22 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Казачок» |
4 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
18 |
4-5 |
«Торпедо» Таганрог |
4 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
11 |
4-5 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск «Сокол» (2) |
5 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
6 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское «Чайка» |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
6 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
7 |
8-10 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-на-Дону(2) |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
8-10 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск «Смена» |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
5 |
8-10 |
«Торпедо» Таганрог(2) |
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
5 |
11-13 |
СДЮСШОР-25 Белая Калитка |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
11-13 |
ДЮСШ г. Морозовск |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
11-13 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Родник» |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
14-17 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский «Юность» |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
14-17 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант» |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
14-17 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант» (2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
14-17 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик»(2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
18-22 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
18-22 |
ДЮСШ г. Морозовск (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
18-22 |
п.Маркинская, Цимлянский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
18-22 |
"Каменка" Морозовский р-н |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
18-22 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск «Смена»(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
23 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск «Сокол»(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
ДЮСШ-5 Шахты «Авто-Дон» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ-5 Шахты «Авто-Дон» (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
ДЮСШ-3 Надежда, Новочеркасский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
ДЮСШ-3 Надежда, Новочеркасский р-н (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
ДЮСШ-3 Старт, Новочеркасский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ п. Донской, Новочеркасский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
30 |
ДЮСШ Глубокий «Олимп» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
31 |
ДЮСШ Куйбышевский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
ДЮСШ Боковская |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
33 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
34 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
35 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н «Юность» (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
37 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н «Юность» (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
38 |
ДЮСШ Сальск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
ДЮСШ Сальск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
п. Белая Глинка,Песчанокопский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
41 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-на-Дону(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
42 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Дон» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
43 |
п. Малая Горка, Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
44 |
СДЮСШОР-25 Белая Калитка(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
45 |
п. Шолоховский, Белокалитвенский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
46 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
47 |
п.Жирнов, Тацинский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
48 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
49 |
с.Богородетское, Песчанокопский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
"Каменка" Морозовский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
51 |
ДЮСШ Октябрьский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
52 |
ДЮСШ Октябрьский р-н(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003 г.р. - 10 турниров | ||||||||
1-2 |
СОШ-2 п.Южный, Мартыновский р-н |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
18 |
1-2 |
ДЮСШ-5 Шахты «Авто-Дон» |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
18 |
3-4 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-на-Дону |
5 |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
12 |
3-4 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорс «Казачок» |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
12 |
5 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
8 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей» |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
9-13 |
ДЮСШ Октябрьский р-н. «Сотник» |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
9-13 |
«Форте» Таганрог |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
9-13 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант» |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
5 |
9-13 |
ДЮСШ Морозовск |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
5 |
9-13 |
«Каменка» г.Морозовск |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
5 |
14-19 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
14-19 |
«Форте» Таганрог (2) |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
14-19 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей»(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
14-19 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-на-Дону (2) |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
14-19 |
Б.Орловка, Мартыновский р-н. |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
14-19 |
Лицей №1 Цимлянск |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
20-26 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н «Заря» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
20-26 |
ДЮСШ Неклиновский |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
20-26 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
20-26 |
«Водник» Ростов-на-Дону |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
20-26 |
ДЮСШ-5 Шахты «Авто-Дон» (2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
20-26 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветай «Радуга» |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
20-26 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
27-36 |
ДЮСШ Орловский р-н |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
27-36 |
ДЮСШ Октябрьский р-н. «Зенит» |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
27-36 |
СДЮСШОР-9 Азов |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
27-36 |
ДЮСШ Куйбышевкий |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
27-36 |
«Водник» Ростов-на-Дону (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
27-36 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант»(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
27-36 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант»(3) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
27-36 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский «Юность» |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
27-36 |
п.Денисов, Мартыновский р-н |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
27-36 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорс(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
37 |
ДЮСШ М.Курганский |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
38 |
ДЮСШ Красный котельщик |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
ДЮСШ Неклиновский(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новшахтинск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
41 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новшахтинск(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
42 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
43 |
Каменка г.Морозовск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
44 |
ст.Грушевкая, Аксайский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
45 |
СДЮСШОР-9 Азов(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
46 |
«Арсенал» Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
47 |
«Арсенал» Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
48 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант» (4) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
49 |
п.Гигант, Сальский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
50 |
СОШ-2 п.Южный, Мартыновский р-н(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
51 |
ДЮСШ Б.Калитва |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
52 |
п. Коксовый Белокалитвенский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
53 |
ДЮСШ Б.Калитва |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
54 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей»(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
55 |
п. Октябрьский р-н, Волгодонской р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
56 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
57 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветай «Радуга»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
58 |
ДЮСШ Октябрьский р-н. «Заря Дона» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
59 |
п.Жемчужный, Б.Мартыновка «Локомотив» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
60 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
61 |
х.Камаров, Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 г.р. - 8 турнир | ||||||||
1 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
28 |
2 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (2) |
5 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
15 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей» |
4 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
12 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорс «Казачок» |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
11 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей»(2) |
4 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
6-9 |
СОШ-2 п.Южный, Мартыновский р-н |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
6-9 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорс «Родник» |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
6-9 |
«Школа талантов» г.Таганрог |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
6-9 |
ДЮСШ Б.Калитва |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
10-11 |
ДЮСШ Глубокий «Олимп» |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
10-11 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
12-17 |
ДЮСШ Куйбышевкий |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
12-17 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
12-17 |
СДЮСШОР-9 Азов |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
12-17 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
12-17 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
12-17 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
18-23 |
СДЮСШОР-9 Азов |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
18-23 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский «Спарта» |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
18-23 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
18-23 |
ДЮСШ-5 Волгодонск |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
18-23 |
«Водник» Ростов-на-Дону |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
18-23 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик»(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
24 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Б.Мартыновка (3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
п. Комаров, Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
п. Б.Орловка, Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
30 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
31 |
ДЮСШ Багаевское «Витязь» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Гранит» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
33 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Рубин» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
34 |
«Водник» Ростов-на-Дону (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
35 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей»(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
37 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
38 |
Лицей №1 Цимлянск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик»(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
41 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
42 |
«Школа талантов» г.Таганрог(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
43 |
«Школа талантов» г.Таганрог(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
44 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
45 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
46 |
ДЮСШ Чертково |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
47 |
ДЮСШ Чертково |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
48 |
ДЮСШ Глубокий «Олимп»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 г.р. - 7 турнира | ||||||||
1 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
5 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
24 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Казачок» |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
13 |
3 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-на-Дону |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
10 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Родник» |
3 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
6-10 |
ДЮСШ «Митос» Новочеркасск |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
6-10 |
«Водник» Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
6-10 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш (2) |
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
5 |
6-10 |
ДЮСШ-2 г.Донецк |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
6-10 |
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецк |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
11-12 |
«Водник» Ростов-на-Дону (2) |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
11-12 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-на-Дону (2) |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
13-16 |
п.Донской, Новочеркасский р-н |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
13-16 |
ДЮСШ Гуково «Прометей» |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
13-16 |
ДЮСШ Кашары |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
13-16 |
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик»(2) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
17-19 |
ДЮСШ М.Курганский |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
17-19 |
ДЮСШ Глубокий «Олимп» |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
17-19 |
п. Жирнов, Тацинский р-н. |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
20 |
ДЮСШ Таганрог |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
21 |
ДЮСШ Таганрог 2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
"Каменка" г. Морозовск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский «Юность» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск «Дон» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское «Чайка» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-на-Дону |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
СДЮСШОР Белая Калитва |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ-2 г.Донецк(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
30 |
Олимп-2 Старая Станица, Каменский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
31 |
п. Коксовый Белокалитвенский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
ДЮСШ Чертково |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
33 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский «Спарта» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
34 |
с. Большинка, Тарасовский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
35 |
ДЮСШ Глубокий «Олимп» (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
36 |
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецк |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
37 |
п. Малая Горка, Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
38 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский «Заря» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
39 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорс «Дон» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
40 |
ДЮСШ Октябрьский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
41 |
ДЮСШ Октябрьский р-н(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
42 |
ст.Грушевкая, Аксайский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 г.р. - 5 турнира | ||||||||
1 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш |
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
13 |
2-4 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорс «Казачок» |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
8 |
2-4 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш(2) |
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
8 |
2-4 |
ДЮСШ Глубокий «Олимп» |
3 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
8 |
5-6 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорс «Дон» |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
6 |
5-6 |
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецк |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
7-9 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорс «Родник» |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
7-9 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск «Надежда» |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
7-9 |
«Водник» Ростов-на-Дону |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
10 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский «Спарта» |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
4 |
11-12 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск «Сокол» |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
10-12 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
13-16 |
«Водник» Ростов-на-Дону (2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
13-16 |
п.Коксовый, Белокалитвенский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
13-16 |
«Каменка» Морозовский р-н |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
13-16 |
«Каменка» Морозовский р-н(2) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
17 |
ДЮСШ п. Чертково |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
18 |
ДЮСШ п. Чертково(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
19 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
20 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
21 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск(3) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
22 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск «Сокол» (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
23 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск «Надежда» (2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
24 |
ДЮСШ Багаевская «Атлант» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
25 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск «Смена» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
26 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск «Смена»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
27 |
ДЮСШ Багаевское «Гранит» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
ДЮСШ Багаевское «Гранит»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
29 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский «Заря» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
30 |
Лицей №1 Цимлянск |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
31 |
ДЮСШ Багаевское «Рубин» |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
32 |
ДЮСШ Багаевское «Атлант»(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
33 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш(2) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Комментарии