№ |
Хозяева |
- |
Гости |
Счёт |
Первый круг | ||||
1 тур | ||||
29 марта, воскресенье | ||||
1 |
«ДЮСШ-5» Волгодонск |
- |
«ДЮСШ» Покровское |
1:1 |
1 апреля, среда | ||||
3 |
ФК «Таганрог» Таганрог |
- |
«СКА» Ростов-н/Д |
0:3 |
2 тур | ||||
5 апреля, воскресенье | ||||
4 |
«Звезда-ДРГ» Ростов-н/Д |
- |
ФК «Таганрог» Таганрог |
4:0 |
5 |
«ДЮСШ-5» Волгодонск |
- |
«ДЮСШ» Орловский |
2:0 |
6 |
«ДЮСШ» Покровское |
- |
«СКА» Ростов-н/Д |
0:3 |
3 тур | ||||
11 апреля, суббота | ||||
9 |
«ДЮСШ» Орловский |
- |
«ДЮСШ» Покровское |
1:1 |
12 апреля, воскресенье | ||||
7 |
ФК «Таганрог» Таганрог |
- |
«ДЮСШ-5» Волгодонск |
4:1 |
15 апреля, среда | ||||
8 |
«СКА» Ростов-н/Д |
- |
«Звезда-ДРГ» Ростов-н/Д |
1:3 |
4 тур | ||||
19 апреля, воскресенье | ||||
10 |
«ДЮСШ» Орловский |
- |
ФК «Таганрог» Таганрог |
4:1 |
11 |
«ДЮСШ-5» Волгодонск |
- |
«СКА» Ростов-н/Д |
1:2 |
12 |
«ДЮСШ» Покровское |
- |
«Звезда-ДРГ» Ростов-н/Д |
1:3 |
5 тур | ||||
23 апреля, четверг | ||||
15 |
ФК «Таганрог» Таганрог |
- |
«ДЮСШ» Покровское |
4:0 |
26 апреля, воскресенье | ||||
13 |
«СКА» Ростов-н/Д |
- |
«ДЮСШ» Орловский |
3:0 |
Матч 1 тура | ||||
28 апреля, вторник | ||||
2 |
«ДЮСШ» Орловский |
- |
«Звезда-ДРГ» Ростов-н/Д |
0:3 |
| ||||
6 тур | ||||
3 мая, воскресенье | ||||
16 |
«ДЮСШ» Покровское |
- |
«ДЮСШ-5» Волгодонск |
2:1 |
18 |
«СКА» Ростов-н/Д |
- |
ФК «Таганрог» Таганрог |
3:0 |
7 тур | ||||
10 мая, воскресенье | ||||
19 |
ФК «Таганрог» Таганрог |
- |
«Звезда-ДРГ» Ростов-н/Д |
3:3 |
20 |
«ДЮСШ» Орловский |
- |
«ДЮСШ-5» Волгодонск |
0:5 |
21 |
«СКА» Ростов-н/Д |
- |
«ДЮСШ» Покровское |
6:1 |
Матч 5 тура | ||||
12 мая, вторник | ||||
14 |
«Звезда-ДРГ» Ростов-н/Д |
- |
«ДЮСШ-5» Волгодонск |
4:1 |
8 тур | ||||
17 мая, воскресенье | ||||
22 |
«ДЮСШ-5» Волгодонск |
- |
ФК «Таганрог» Таганрог |
начало в 13:30 |
23 |
«Звезда-ДРГ» Ростов-н/Д |
- |
«СКА» Ростов-н/Д |
|
24 |
«ДЮСШ» Покровское |
- |
«ДЮСШ» Орловский |
|
Матч 6 тура | ||||
20 мая, среда | ||||
17 |
«Звезда-ДРГ» Ростов-н/Д |
- |
«ДЮСШ» Орловский |
|
9 тур | ||||
24 мая, воскресенье | ||||
25 |
ФК «Таганрог» Таганрог |
- |
«ДЮСШ» Орловский |
|
26 |
«СКА» Ростов-н/Д |
- |
«ДЮСШ-5» Волгодонск |
|
27 |
«Звезда-ДРГ» Ростов-н/Д |
- |
«ДЮСШ» Покровское |
|
10 тур | ||||
31 мая, воскресенье | ||||
28 |
«ДЮСШ» Орловский |
- |
«СКА» Ростов-н/Д |
|
29 |
«ДЮСШ-5» Волгодонск |
- |
«Звезда-ДРГ» Ростов-н/Д |
|
30 |
«ДЮСШ» Покровское |
- |
ФК «Таганрог» Таганрог |
|
Примечание:
1. Хозяином поля считается команда, стоящая в календаре первой.
2. Начало игр в 12.00 часов.
Положение команд на 14 мая
№ | Команды | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СДЮСШОР-СКА Ростов-н/Д
| 1:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21-5 | 19 | |
3:0 | 6:1 | ||||||||||||
2 |
"Звезда-ДРГ" Ростов-н/Д
| 3:1 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20-6 | 17 | |
3:3 | |||||||||||||
3 |
ФК "Таганрог"
| 0:3 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12-18 | 12 | |
0:3 | 3:3 | ||||||||||||
4 |
ДЮСШ-5 Волгодонск
| 1:2 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12-13 | 12 | |
1:2 | 5:0 | ||||||||||||
5 |
ДЮСШ-Неклиновка Покровское
| 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6-19 | 11 | |
1:6 | 2:1 | ||||||||||||
6 |
ДЮСШ Орловский
| 0:3 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-15 | 9 | |
0:5 |
Комментарии