Волевая победа «ФК им. Е.М. Ахламова», результативная ничья «молодежек» и первая победа «Азова».
22. «им. Е.М. Ахламов» - «Славяне» 3:2(1:2)
Голы: Станкевич Николай(12) - 0:1, Зубенко Артем (20, пен.) - 0:2, Назаров Владислав(39) - 1:2, Комов Артем(76) - 2:2, Валиулин Эльназ(90+) - 3:2.
23. «Форте-М» - «Ростсельмаш-М» 3:3(2:1)
Голы: Торосян Агаси (29) - 0:1, Абрамян Атанес (30) - 1:1, Абрамян Атанес (36) - 2:1, Волгановский Юрий (64) - 3:1, Гуртовой Андрей(76) - 3:2, Нестеров Дмитрий(85) - 3:3.
24. «Ростсельмаш» - «АФ-Понедельника» 8:0(2:0)
Голы: Асланиди Георгий(13,85), Кальнишевский Сергей (55,65), Смуров Георгий(27), Чечулин Владимир(50), Шаумян Давид (80), Ситников Петр (83).
25. «Батайск-2018» - «ООО-Калинина» 0:1(0:0)
Гол: Ходжумян Карен(54)
26. «СКА-2-ДГТУ» - «Азов» 1:2(0:0)
Голы: Сугак Алексей(60, пен.) -0:1, Скринник Максим(65) -1:1, Кривобок Денис(89) -1:2.
27. «Волгодонск» - «Шахтер» 3:0
28. «Новошахтинск» - «Чайка-М» 2:2(1:1)
Голы: Смольский Роман(35) - 1:0, Гарновский Мераб (36) - 1:1, Гарновский Мераб (36) - 1:2, Юрченко Александр(79) - 2:2.
Бомбардиры:
5 – Сергей ЛЕДНЁВ «ООО-Калинина»
4 – Арсен АФАШАГОВ «ООО-Калинина»
4 – Георгий СМУРОВ «Ростсельмаш»
№ | Этап 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Ростсельмаш"
| 2:0 | 8:0 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18-0 | 12 | ||||||||||
2 |
"Волгодонск"
| 1:1 | 1:0 | +:- | +:- | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 10 | ||||||||||
3 |
"ООО-Калинина"
| 0:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 14:1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18-4 | 9 | ||||||||||
4 |
"Батайск-2018"
| 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-1 | 9 | ||||||||||
5 |
ФК" им. Е.М. Ахламова"
| 1:3 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 9 | ||||||||||
6 |
"Славяне" п. Гигант
| 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 7 | ||||||||||
7 |
ФК "Новошахтинск"
| 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-4 | 7 | ||||||||||
8 |
"Чайка-М"
| 0:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-3 | 7 | ||||||||||
9 |
"Форте-М" г. Таганрог
| 1:14 | 0:10 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-27 | 4 | ||||||||||
10 |
"АФ-Понедельника" п. Водопадный
| 0:8 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 10:0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10-11 | 3 | ||||||||||
11 |
"Азов"
| 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-6 | 3 | ||||||||||
12 |
"Ростсельмаш-М"
| -:+ | 0:2 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-12 | 1 | ||||||||||
13 |
"Шахтер"
| -:+ | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-10 | 0 | ||||||||||
14 |
"СКА-2-ДГТУ"
| 0:6 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-15 | 0 |
Комментарии