ОТКРЫТЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ ДФЛ - 2016
(U-12 / 2004 г.р.)
17 - 21 августа 2016 г. _ г. Азов / ст. СШОР-9
Предварительный раунд
17 августа (среда)
09-00 «СДЮСШОР-5» Калининград – «Авангард» Курск 1:1
09-00 «Витязь» Подольск – «Олимпия» Волгоград 1:0
10-00 Торжественное открытие турнира.
10-15 пр/пол «А» «СШОР-9» Азов – «РДЮСШ» Махачкала 0:3
10-15 л/пол «С» «Академия Коноплева» Тольятти – «Алтай» Барнаул 0:216-00 «СДЮСШОР-Волга» Ульяновск – «СДЮСШОР-5» Калининград 1:0
18 августа (четверг)
09-00 пр/пол «С» «Алтай» Барнаул – «ЛФА» Луганск _:_
09-00 л/пол «D» «Метеор» Балашиха – «Спарта» Воронеж _:_16-00 л/пол «С» «Союз-Лером» Заречный – «ЛФА» Луганск _:_
19 августа (пятница)
09-00 пр/пол «А» «Авангард» Курск – «СДЮСШОР-Волга» Ульяновск _:_
09-00 л/пол «А» «РДЮСШ» Махачкала – «СДЮСШОР-5» Калининград _:_
10-00 пр/пол «В» «Олимпия» Волгоград – «ДЮСШ-НН» Ниж. Новгород _:_
10-00 л/пол «В» «Спартак-Алания» Владикавказ – «Витязь» Подольск _:_
11-00 пр/пол «С» «Союз-Лером» Заречный – «Академия Коноплева» Тольятти _:_
11-00 л/пол «С» «Спартак-Нальчик» Нальчик – «Алтай» Барнаул _:_
12-00 пр/пол «D» «ВИЗ-2004» Екатеринбург – «Метеор» Балашиха _:_
12-00 л/пол «D» «Академия Анжи» Махачкала – «Спарта» Воронеж _:_
16-00 пр/пол «А» «СШОР-9» Азов – «СДЮСШОР-Волга» Ульяновск _:_
16-00 л/пол «А» «РДЮСШ» Махачкала – «Авангард» Курск _:_
17-00 пр/пол «В» «Квант» Обнинск – «ДЮСШ-НН» Ниж. Новгород _:_
17-00 л/пол «В» «Спартак-Алания» Владикавказ – «Олимпия» Волгоград _:_
18-00 пр/пол «С» «ЛФА» Луганск - «Академия Коноплева» Тольятти _:_
18-00 л/пол «С» «Спартак-Нальчик» Нальчик – «Союз-Лером» Заречный _:_
Полуфинальный раунд
20 августа (суббота)
09-00 пр/пол 1/2 финала «1А___________________» - «1С____________________» _:_
09-00 л/пол 5-8 место «2А___________________» - «2С____________________» _:_
10-00 пр/пол 1/2 финала «1B___________________» - «1D____________________» _:_
10-00 л/пол 5-8 место «2B___________________» - «2D____________________» _:_
11-00 пр/пол 9-12 место «3А___________________» - «3С____________________» _:_
11-00 л/пол 9-12 место «3B___________________» - «3D____________________» _:_
12-00 пр/пол 13-16 место «4А___________________» - «4С____________________» _:_
12-00 л/пол 13-16 место «4B___________________» - «4D____________________» _:_
13-00 пр/пол 17-19 место «_____________________» - «_______________________» _:_
21 августа (воскресенье)
09-00 пр/пол 17-18 место «_____________________» - «_______________________» _:_
09-00 л/пол 15-16 место «_____________________» - «_______________________» _:_
10-00 пр/пол 13-14 место «_____________________» - «_______________________» _:_
10-00 л/пол 11-12 место «_____________________» - «_______________________» _:_
11-00 л/пол 9-10место «_____________________» - «_______________________» _:_
11-00 пр/пол 7-8 место «_____________________» - «_______________________» _:_
12-00 л/пол 5-6 место «_____________________» - «_______________________» _:_
12-00 пр/пол 3-4 место «_____________________» - «_______________________» _:_
13-00 пр/пол 1-2 место «_____________________» - «_______________________» _:_
Комментарии