19-я ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ ЮФО/СКФО ПО ФУТБОЛУ
15-19 ноября 2015 г. г. Азов
Предварительный этап
М |
Группа «А» |
Ала |
Эл |
Чай |
Р/М |
Очки |
1* |
«Алания»Октябрьское / РСО-А / 1м |
|
2:2 1 |
2:1 3 |
4/3 |
4 |
2* |
«Электроавтоматика»Ставрополь / СК / 1м |
2:2 1 |
|
1:0 3 |
3/2 |
4 |
3 |
«Чайка»Песчанокопское / РО / 1м |
1:2 0 |
0:1 0 |
|
1/3 |
0 |
3. 15.11 вс 14-30 ЭЛЕКТРОАВТОМАТИКА – ЧАЙКА 1:0
6. 16.11 пн 14-30 АЛАНИЯ – ЭЛЕКТРОАВТОМАТИКА 2:2
8. 17.11 вт 12-00 ЧАЙКА – АЛАНИЯ 1:2
М |
Группа «В» |
Лег |
Стр |
Нрт |
Р/М |
Очки |
1* |
«Легион»Махачкала / Дагестан / б/м |
|
1:0 3 |
4:1 3 |
5/1 |
6 |
2 |
«Строймаркет»Назрань / Ингушетия / 1м |
0:1 0 |
|
2:0 3 |
2/1 |
3 |
3 |
«Нарт»Черкесск / КЧР / 1м |
1:4 0 |
0:2 0 |
|
1/6 |
0 |
1. 15.11 вс 09-30 ЛЕГИОН – СТРОЙМАРКЕТ 1:0
5. 16.11 пн 12-00 СТРОЙМАРКЕТ – НАРТ 2:0
7. 17.11 вт 09-30 НАРТ – ЛЕГИОН 1:4
М |
Группа «С» |
Дгд |
Вай |
Ках |
Р/М |
Очки |
1* |
«Донгаздобыча»Сулин / РО / 3м |
|
3:2 3 |
1:0 3 |
4/2 |
6 |
2 |
«Вайнах»Шали / ЧР / 1м |
2:3 0 |
|
1:1 1 |
3/4 |
1 |
3 |
«Кахун»Кахун / КБР / 1м |
0:1 0 |
1:1 1 |
|
1/2 |
1 |
2. 15.11 вс 12-00 ДОНГАЗДОБЫЧА – КАХУН 1:0
4. 16.11 пн 09-30 КАХУН – ВАЙНАХ 1:1
9. 17.11 вт 14-30 ВАЙНАХ – ДОНГАЗДОБЫЧА 2:3
Полуфиналы
10. 18.11 ср 10-00 ЛЕГИОН – ЭЛ-АВТОМАТИКА 1:1, пен. 10:11
11. 18.11 ср 12-30 АЛАНИЯ – ДОНГАЗДОБЫЧА 2:0
Финал
12. 19.11 чт 10-00 ЭЛЕКТРОАВТОМАТИКА – АЛАНИЯ _:_
19.11 чт 12-00 Торжественное закрытие турнира
Бомбардиры
3 – Магомедзир ЗАГИРОВ (Легион)
2 – Пётр ГАБАРАЕВ (Алания)
2 – Идрис ЗАЙНУЛАБИДОВ (Вайнах)
2 – Руслан ЗЯЗИКОВ (Строймаркет)
2 – Антон РОГОЧИЙ (Донгаздобыча)
2 – Абакар ХИРАЕВ (Легион)
1 – Тамерлан АЛБОРОВ (Алания)
1 – Гога БЕРАИА (Эл-автоматика)
1 – Кристиан ВОЛОХОВ (Алания)
1 – Ал-р ВОРОСКАЛЕВСКИЙ (Донгаздобыча)
1 – Чермен ГИГОЛАЕВ (Алания)
1 – Павел ГРИЦЫНА (Эл-автоматика)
1 – Алан ДЖУККАЕВ (Нарт)
1 – Георгий КАБИСОВ (Алания)
1 – Исмаил КОРГОЛОЕВ (Легион)
1 – Алексей МОРОЗ (Чайка)
1 – Ал-ндр МОЧКАРСКИЙ (Донгаздобыча)
1 – Михаил ПОПОВ (Эл-автоматика
1 – Владимир САВЕРСКИЙ (Эл-автоматика)
1 – Ризван САДАЕВ (Вайнах)
1 – Беслан ШАЧЕВ (Кахун)
ОБЩИЙ ЗАЧЁТ ЛИГИ ЧЕМПИОНОВ ЮФО/СКФО - 2015
1 место - _____________________________
2 место - _____________________________
3 место – «Донгаздобыча» с. Сулин, Ростовская обл.
3 место – «Легион» г. Махачкала, р-ка Дагестан
5 место – «Строймаркет» г. Назрань, р-ка Ингушетия
6 место – «Вайнах» п. Шали, Чеченская р-ка
7 место – «Кахун» с. Кахун, Кабардино-Балкарская р-ка
8 место – «Чайка» с. Песчанокопское, Ростовская обл.
9 место – «Нарт» г. Черкесск, Карачаево-Черкесская р-ка
ВСЕ ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ ЛИГИ ЧЕМПИОНОВ ЮФО/СКФО
1. 1997 - «Витязь» Шпаковское (Ставропольский край)
2. 1998 - «Витязь» Шпаковское (Ставропольский край)
3. 1999 - «Чикола» Чикола (РСО-Алания)
4. 2000 - «Жемчужина» Буденновск (Став -кий край)
5. 2001 - «Судостроитель» Махачкала (Дагестан)
6. 2002 - «Маяк» Ростов-на-Дону (Ростовская область)
7. 2003 - «Терек» Терек (Кабардино-Балкария)
8. 2004 - «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону (Ростовская область)
9. 2005 - «Энергия-НЭВЗ-ТМХ» Новочеркасск
10. 2006 - «Спартак-ГНС» Краснодар (Краснодарский край)
11. 2007 - «Донгаздобыча» Сулин (Ростовская область)
12. 2008 - «Донгаздобыча» Сулин (Ростовская область)
13. 2009 - «Донгаздобыча» Сулин (Ростовская область)
14. 2010 - «Донгаздобыча» Сулин (Ростовская область)
15. 2011 - «Донгаздобыча» Сулин (Ростовская область)
16. 2012 - «Донгаздобыча» Сулин (Ростовская область)
17. 2013 - «Донгаздобыча» Сулин (Ростовская область)
18. 2014 - «Донгаздобыча» Сулин (Ростовская область)
19. 2015 - ______________________________
Комментарии