Первенство Ростовской области среди подростков 1999-00 г.р.
Положение команд на 23 сентября
№ | Группа 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СДЮСШОР-25 (Белая Калитва)
| 3:3 | 9:1 | 8:1 | +:- | +:- | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26-5 | 14 | |
2 |
ДЮСШ "Юность" Обливская
| 3:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12-4 | 11 | ||
3 |
СДЮСШ Морозовск
| 1:9 | 0:1 | 4:10 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8-22 | 8 | |
4 |
ДЮСШ Тацинская
| 1:8 | 10:4 | 5:2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16-14 | 7 | |||
5 |
ДЮСШ Советская
| -:+ | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | 6 | ||
6 |
ДЮСШ Милютинская
| -:+ | 1:6 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 2:3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6-19 | 4 | |
№ | Группа 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Миллерово
| 2:2 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14-2 | 11 | |
2 |
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк
| 2:2 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14-3 | 11 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ Чертково
| 0:4 | 0:4 | 3:0 | +:- | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-8 | 8 | |
4 |
СДЮСШОР-2 Каменск/Ш
| 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 9:1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10-9 | 6 | |
5 |
ДЮСШ Кашары
| 0:6 | 0:5 | -:+ | 1:9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-23 | 3 | |
№ | Группа 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Новошахтинск
| 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 8:1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14-6 | 12 | |
2 |
"Авто-Дон26" ДЮСШ-5 Шахты
| 2:0 | 4:0 | 10:0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-0 | 9 | |||
3 |
ДЮСШ "Прометей" Гуково
| 2:2 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | 9 | ||
4 |
ДЮСШ "ОЛИМПИК" Зверево
| 1:2 | 0:10 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-13 | 8 | ||
5 |
ДЮСШ Каменоломни
| 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-6 | 6 | ||
6 |
"Ника" Красный Сулин
| 1:8 | 0:6 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4-20 | 4 | ||
№ | Группа 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорск
| 0:3 | 10:1 | 6:2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22-7 | 10 | |
6:1 | |||||||||||
2 |
"МИТОС"-ДЮСШ-2 Новочеркасск
| 3:0 | 4:0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7-0 | 6 | ||
3 |
ДЮСШ "Гранит" Багаевская
| 1:10 | 6:0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-10 | 4 | ||
4 |
ДЮСШ Весёловский р-н
| 2:6 | 0:4 | 0:6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-22 | 4 | |
1:6 |
№ | Группа 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СДЮСШОР-9 Азов
| 7:0 | 11:1 | 12:2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30-3 | 9 | |
2 |
ФК "Таганрог"
| 0:7 | 5:2 | 5:0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-9 | 7 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ-3 Азов
| 1:11 | 2:5 | 7:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10-16 | 5 | |
4 |
ДЮСШ "Радуга" Р-Несветайский р-н
| 2:12 | 0:5 | 0:7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-24 | 3 | |
№ | Группа 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ-1 "Динамо" Таганрог
| 6:1 | 5:2 | 11:1 | 11:0 | 16:1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 49-5 | 15 | |
2 |
ДЮСШ "Неклиновка" Покровское
| 1:6 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 6:2 | 11:0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 26-11 | 13 | |
3 |
"ДЮСШ им. А.В. Ялтыряна" Чалтырь
| 2:5 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 8:0 | 17:0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 32-10 | 11 | |
4 |
"Металлург" Таганрог
| 1:11 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 7:1 | 8:1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19-21 | 9 | |
5 |
"Красный Котельщик" Таганрог
| 0:11 | 2:6 | 0:8 | 1:7 | 5:1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8-33 | 7 | |
6 |
ДЮСШ Матвеев Курган
| 1:16 | 0:11 | 0:17 | 1:8 | 1:5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3-57 | 5 | |
№ | Группа 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ-7 Ростов-н/Д
| 3:0 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 8:0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24-3 | 15 | |
2 |
СКА Ростов-н/Д
| 0:3 | 6:0 | 5:0 | 4:2 | 8:0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23-5 | 13 | |
3 |
"Динамо" Ростов-н/Д
| 1:4 | 0:6 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-14 | 9 | |
4 |
ФК "Зерноград" СДЮСШОР
| 2:4 | 0:5 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-12 | 7 | ||
5 |
"Искра" Кагальницкий р-н
| 0:5 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 6:0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9-11 | 6 | ||
6 |
СДЮСШОР Егорлыкский р-н
| 0:8 | 0:8 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 0:6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4-28 | 6 | |
№ | Группа 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Целина
| 0:6 | 7:4 | 9:0 | 2:1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18-11 | 10 | |
2 |
МУ ЦСПОР Сальск
| 6:0 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-2 | 9 | ||
3 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопское
| 4:7 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-11 | 5 | ||
4 |
"Колос" Н. Егорлык
| 0:9 | 4:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-10 | 4 | |||
5 |
"Сокол" ДЮСШ У.О. Сальск
| 1:2 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-12 | 4 | |
№ | Группа 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ-5 Волгодонск
| 4:0 | 11:0 | 9:0 | 5:1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29-1 | 12 | |
2 |
ДЮСШ Бол. Мартыновка
| 0:4 | 2:0 | 8:0 | 8:0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18-4 | 10 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянск
| 0:11 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 2:0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-18 | 6 | |
4 |
ДЮСШ Романовская
| 0:9 | 0:8 | 5:1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-18 | 5 | ||
5 |
"Смена" Константиновск
| 1:5 | 0:8 | 0:2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-15 | 3 | ||
№ | Группа 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ Зимовники
| 4:2 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14-6 | 12 | |
2 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарск
| 2:4 | 4:1 | 8:0 | 2:0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16-5 | 10 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ Орловский
| 0:3 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-9 | 5 | ||
4 |
ДЮСШ Заветное
| 2:3 | 0:8 | 2:4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-15 | 3 | ||
5 |
ДЮСШ Ремонтное
| 2:4 | 0:2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 2 | |||
Комментарии