ПЕРВЕНСТВО РОСТОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ ПО МИНИ-ФУТБОЛУ 2022-2023г. | ||||||
|
Команда |
1 место |
2 место |
3 место |
4 место |
очки |
2006 г.р. 12 турниров | ||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ-2 г.Донецк |
5 |
2 |
|
|
64 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Кашарский р-н |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
39 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецкий р-н |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
29 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский р-н "Олимп" |
2 |
|
|
|
20 |
5 |
Сальский р-н, п. Гигант |
1 |
1 |
|
|
17 |
6-7 |
ДЮСШ Шолоховский р-н, ст. Вешенская "Атаман" |
|
1 |
|
2 |
13 |
6-7 |
ДЮСШ Обливский р-н "Юность" |
|
|
2 |
1 |
13 |
8 |
ДЮСШ Сальский р-н "Штурм" |
|
1 |
1 |
|
12 |
9 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарский р-н "АККОР" |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
10 |
ДЮСШ г. Зверево "Олимпик" |
|
|
1 |
1 |
8 |
11-13 |
ДЮСШ г. Гуково "Прометей" |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
11-13 |
ДЮСШ Верхнедонской р-н, х. Мещеряковский |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
11-13 |
ДЮСШ-2 г. Донецк (2) |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
14-19 |
ДЮСШ Константиновск "Юниор" |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
14-19 |
ДЮСШ-4 г. Новошахтинск |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
14-19 |
Шолоховский р-н, ст. Базковская "Базковцы" |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
14-19 |
ДЮСШ Милютинский р-н |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
14-19 |
ДЮСШ-2 г. Донецк (3) |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
14-19 |
Мартыновский р-н, х. Денисов |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
20-27 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
20-27 |
ДЮСШ Тацинский р-н |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
20-27 |
ДЮСШ Целинский р-н |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
20-27 |
СОШ-9 Мартыновский р-н |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
20-27 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветайский р-н "Радуга" |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
20-27 |
ДЮСШ-3 г. Новошахтинск |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
20-27 |
ДЮСШ Чертковский р-н |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
20-27 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский р-н "Дон" |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008 г.р. 17 турниров | ||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянский р-н "Цимла" |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
72 |
2 |
ДЮСШ-2 г. Донецк |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
62 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н |
|
2 |
5 |
2 |
45 |
4-5 |
ДЮСШ Верхнедонской р-н, ст Казанская |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
22 |
4-5 |
ДЮСШ Шолоховский р-н, ст. Вешенская "Атаман" |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
22 |
6 |
СШОР-25 Белокалитвинский р-н |
|
1 |
2 |
|
17 |
7-9 |
Белокалитвинский р-н, п. Коксовый |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
7-9 |
ДЮСШ-2 г. Донецк (2) |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
7-9 |
ДЮСШ г. Зверево "Олимпик" |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
10 |
ДЮСШ Зимовниковский р-н |
|
2 |
|
|
14 |
11-16 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарский р-н "АККОР" |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
11-16 |
Тацинский р-н, п. Жирнов |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
11-16 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский р-н "Олимп" |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
11-16 |
ДЮСШ Целинский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
11-16 |
ДЮСШ Константиновский р-н "Урожай" |
|
1 |
|
1 |
10 |
11-16 |
ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
17-20 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
17-20 |
Сальский р-н, п. Гигант |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
17-20 |
г. Таганрог "Кудесник мяча" |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
17-20 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский р-н "Донцы" |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
21 |
Морозовский р-н "УНР" Каменка |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
22-25 |
ДЮСШ М. Курганский р-н |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
22-25 |
г. Ростов-на-Дону "Спарта" |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
22-25 |
ДЮСШ Октябрьский р-н "Спарта" |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
22-25 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский р-н "Патриот" |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
26-33 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянский р-н "Цимла" |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
26-33 |
ДЮСШ Неклиновский р-н |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
26-33 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н, п. Денисов |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
26-33 |
СШ г. Сальск |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
26-33 |
ДЮСШ Боковский р-н |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
26-33 |
ДЮСШ Орловский р-н |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
26-33 |
СШОР-25 Белокалитвинский р-н (2) |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
26-33 |
ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2010 г.р. 17 турниров | ||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ-2 г. Донецк |
4 |
|
3 |
|
55 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Шолоховский р-н, ст. Вешенская "Атаман" |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
32 |
3 |
СШОР-25 Белокалитвинский р-н |
1 |
3 |
|
|
31 |
4 |
СШ-5 г. Шахты |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
29 |
5 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянский р-н "Цимла" |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
28 |
6 |
СШОР Зерноградский р-н |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
27 |
7-8 |
ДЮСШ Верхнедонской р-н, ст. Казанская |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
20 |
7-8 |
ДЮСШ Обливский р-н |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
20 |
9 |
Морозовский р-н "УНР" Каменка |
|
1 |
2 |
|
17 |
10 |
Белокалитвинский р-н, п. Коксовый |
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
11 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарский р-н "АККОР" |
|
2 |
|
|
14 |
12 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н "Митра" |
1 |
|
|
1 |
13 |
13-15 |
ДЮСШ Константиновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
13-15 |
ДЮСШ Целинского р-на |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
13-15 |
ДЮСШ М.Курганский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
16 |
ДЮСШ Чертковский р-н |
|
|
1 |
1 |
8 |
17-21 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
17-21 |
ДЮСШ Новошахтинск "Сокол" |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
17-21 |
ДЮСШ Константиновский р-н (2) |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
17-21 |
ДЮСШ М.Курганский р-н (2) |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
17-21 |
"Водник" г. Ростов-на-Дону |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
22-27 |
ДЮСШ Веселовский р-н |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
22-27 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкский р-н |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
22-27 |
ДЮСШ Целинский р-н |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
22-27 |
ДЮСШ Зимовниковский р-н |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
22-27 |
М.Курганский р-н, с.Ряженое |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
22-27 |
Октябрьский р-н, ст. Кривянская "Зенит" |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
28-34 |
Верхнедонской р-н, ст. Казанская "Гимназия" |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
28-34 |
Октябрьский р-н, п. Перисиановский |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
28-34 |
СШОР-25 Белокалитвинский р-н (2) |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
28-34 |
ДЮСШ Песчанокопский р-н |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
28-34 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянский р-н "Цимла" |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
28-34 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветайский р-н "Радуга" |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
28-34 |
СШ-5 г. Шахты |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2012 г.р. 21 турниров | ||||||
1 |
СШОР-25 Белокалитвинский р-н |
6 |
2 |
|
|
74 |
2 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарский р-н "АККОР" |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
49 |
3 |
СШОР-25 Белокалитвинский р-н (2) |
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
32 |
4 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянский р-н "Цимла" |
2 |
|
2 |
|
30 |
5-6 |
ДЮСШ М. Курганский р-н |
2 |
1 |
|
|
27 |
5-6 |
Октябрьский р-н п. Каменоломни "Локомотив" |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
27 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Куйбышевский р-н "Вымпел" |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
22 |
8-9 |
СОШ-1 Мартыновский р-н |
2 |
|
|
|
20 |
8-9 |
Морозовский р-н "УНР-Каменка" |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
20 |
10 |
ДЮСШ Усть-Донецкий р-н "Апаринка" |
|
|
2 |
2 |
18 |
11 |
ДЮСШ Шолоховский, ст. Вешенская, "Атаман" |
|
1 |
2 |
|
17 |
12 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н, п. Мокрый Батай "Митра" |
1 |
|
1 |
|
15 |
13 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветайский р-н "Радуга" |
|
|
2 |
1 |
13 |
14 |
ДЮСШ Верхнедонской район, ст Казанская |
|
1 |
1 |
|
12 |
15-19 |
ДЮСШ М. Курганский (2) |
|
1 |
1 |
|
10 |
15-19 |
ДЮСШ Боковский р-н, ст. Киргинская |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
15-19 |
ДЮСШ Константиновский р-н "Урожай" |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
15-19 |
ДЮСШ Боковский р-н |
|
|
2 |
|
10 |
15-19 |
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск "Сокол" |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
20-24 |
г. Сальск "Легион" |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
20-24 |
Зерноградский р-н СОШ "Военвед" |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
20-24 |
ДЮСШ Тарасовский р-н "Спарта" |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
20-24 |
г. Шатхы "Мастер" |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
20-24 |
Октябрьский р-н, ст. Кривянская "Зенит" |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
25-26 |
ДЮСШ им. А.В. Ялтыряна, Б. Салы |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
25-26 |
Морозовский р-н, УНР-Каменка (2) |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
27-31 |
Песчанокопский р-н "Чайка" |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
27-31 |
СШ-1 Белокалитвинский р-н, п. Синегорский |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
27-31 |
Белокалитвинский р-н п. Коксовый |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
27-31 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
27-31 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н "Митра" |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
32-40 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарский р-н "АККОР" (2) |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
32-40 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский р-н "Дон" |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
32-40 |
ДЮСШ-1 Белокалитвинский р-н |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
32-40 |
ДЮСШ Чертковский р-н |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
32-40 |
ДЮСШ Куйбышевский р-н "Вымпел" (2) |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
32-40 |
Октябрьский р-н п. Каменоломни "Локомотив" (2) |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
32-40 |
СОШ-9 Мартыновский р-н, п.Денисов |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
32-40 |
ДЮСШ Егорлыкский р-н |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
32-40 |
Чертковский р-н, сл. Анно-Ребриковская |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2014 г.р. 11 турниров | ||||||
1 |
ДЮСШ Пролетарский р-н АККОР |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
61 |
2 |
СШОР-25 Белокалитвинский р-н |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
27 |
3 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский р-н "Олимп" |
2 |
1 |
|
|
27 |
4 |
Песчанокопский р-н "Чайка" |
2 |
|
|
|
20 |
5 |
ДЮСШ М.Курганский р-н "Юность" |
1 |
1 |
|
|
17 |
6 |
ДЮСШ Октябрьский р-н. "Локомотив" |
|
|
2 |
|
14 |
7 |
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский р-н "Олимп"(2) |
|
|
2 |
1 |
13 |
8-10 |
ДЮСШ Каменский р-н, п. Глубокий "Олимп" |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
8-10 |
ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
8-10 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянский р-н "Цимла" |
|
1 |
|
1 |
10 |
11-13 |
ДЮСШ Кашарский р-н |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
11-13 |
ДЮСШ М.Курганский (2) |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
11-13 |
ДЮСШ г. Сальск "Легион" |
|
1 |
|
|
7 |
14 |
СШОР-25 Белокалитвинский р-н (2) |
|
|
|
2 |
6 |
15-19 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
15-19 |
ДЮСШ Чертковский р-н |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
15-19 |
ДЮСШ Р.Несветайский р-н "Радуга" |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
15-19 |
СОШ Цимлянский р-н, х. Паршиков |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
15-19 |
г. Ростов-на-Дону "Авангард" |
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
20-24 |
ДЮСШ Чертковский р-н (2) |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
20-24 |
ДЮСШ Куйбышевский р-н |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
20-24 |
ДЮСШ г. Сальск |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
20-24 |
ДЮСШ Цимлянский р-н "Цимла" (2) |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
20-24 |
ДЮСШ г. Сальск "Олимпик" |
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. ДЮСШ-2 г. Донецк
2. ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик»
3. Белокалитвинский р-н, п. Коксовый
4. ДЮСШ-2 Донецк(2)
ДЮСШ-2 Донецк (3)
ДЮСШ Зверево «Олимпик» (2)
4 марта – 2012 г.р. Родионово-Несветайский р-н
1. ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск «Сокол»
2. СШОР-25 Б. Калитва
3. ДЮСШ Р. Несветайский р-н «Радуга»
4. СШОР-25 Б. Калитва (2)
ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск «Сокол» (2)
ДЮСШ Р. Несветайский р-н «Радуга»
ДЮСШ М. Курганский р-н
ДЮСШ М. Курганский р-н
ДЮСШ Куйбышевский р-н
ДЮСШ Октябрьский р-н, х. Ильечевка
4 марта – 2014 г.р. п. Двуречье
1. ДЮСШ Пролетарский р-н «АККОР»
2. СШОР-25 Б.Калитва
3. ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н
4. СШОР-25 Б.Калитва (2)
Зерноградский р-н, г. Зерноград «Военвед»
5 марта – 2006 г.р. г. Константиновск
1. ДЮСШ Семикаракорский р-н «Олимп»
2. ДЮСШ Усть-Донецкий р-н
3. ДЮСШ Константиновский р-н «Юниор»
4. ДЮСШ Мартыновский р-н
ДЮСШ Тацинский р-н
Мартыновский р-н, х. Денисов СОШ
ДЮСШ Семикаракорский р-н «Олимп» (2)
5 марта – 2008 г.р. г. Новошахтинск
2. ДЮСШ-4 Новошахтинск «Сокол»
3. ДЮСШ-2 г. Донецк (2)
4. ДЮСШ-3 Новошахтинск
ДЮСШ Октябрьский р-н, п. Персиановский
5 марта – 2010 г.р. ст. Вешенская
1. ДЮСШ Шолоховский р-н, ст. Вешенская «Атаман»
2. ДЮСШ ст. Казанская
3. СШ-5 г. Шахты
4. Верхнедонской р-н, ст. Казанская «Гимназия»
СШ Шолоховский р-н
5 марта – 2014 г.р. г. Цимлянск
1. Песчанокопский р-н «Чайка»
2. СШОР-25 Б. Калитва
3. ДЮСШ Пролетарский р-н «АККОР»
4. ДЮСШ Цимлянский р-н «Цимла»
ДЮСШ Цимлянский р-н «Цимла» (2)
ДЮСШ Цимлянский р-н «Цимла» (3)
ДЮСШ Тацинский р-н
ДЮСШ-5 Волгодонск
ДЮСШ-5 Волгодонск (2)
Комментарии