Областные соревнования среди детей 2007,2008,2009 г.р.
№ | Группа А (2007 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Прометей г.Гуково
| 5:3 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17-4 | 12 | |
2 |
Калитва г.Б.Калитва
| 3:5 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-7 | 10 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ г.Миллерово
| 1:4 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | 5 | ||
4 |
ДЮСШ-4 г.Новошахтинск
| 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | 3 | ||
5 |
ДЮСШ Чертково
| 0:6 | 0:2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-8 | 2 | |||
№ | Группа Б (2007 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШ-12 Арсенал г.Ростов
| 4:0 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 4:4 | 8:0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23-6 | 14 | |
2 |
Звезда -ДРГ г.Ростов
| 0:4 | 7:1 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 10:0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 24-7 | 12 | |
3 |
СШОР-8 г.Ростов
| 0:3 | 1:7 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 10:0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18-13 | 10 | |
4 |
Кудесник мяча. г.Таганрог
| 2:4 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11-9 | 10 | |
5 |
СШ-13 г.Ростов
| 4:4 | 1:6 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 10:2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18-19 | 9 | |
6 |
СШ-1 Таганрог г.Таганрог
| 0:8 | 0:10 | 0:10 | 0:4 | 2:10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-42 | 5 | |
№ | Группа С (2007 г.р) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШОР-9 г.Азов
| 6:0 | 8:1 | 6:0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20-1 | 9 | |
2 |
ДЮСШ-3 г.Азов.
| 0:6 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-8 | 6 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н.
| 1:8 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-10 | 5 | |
4 |
Атлант Багаевский р-н
| 0:6 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-11 | 4 | |
№ | Группа А (2008 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Ника. г.Кр.Сулин
| 5:2 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 9:0 | 5:0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 30-4 | 18 | |
2 |
СШ Артемовец г.Шахты
| 2:5 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15-13 | 12 | ||
3 |
ДЮСШ-4. г.Новошахтинск
| 0:1 | 2:3 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14-10 | 11 | ||
4 |
ДЮСШ-2. г.Донецк
| 1:5 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10-13 | 9 | ||
5 |
Прометей. г.Гуково
| 1:5 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8-10 | 7 | |||
6 |
АвтоДон СШ-5 г.Шахты
| 0:9 | 3:4 | 3:5 | 0:5 | 0:4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6-27 | 5 | ||
7 |
ДЮСШ Чертково.
| 0:5 | 0:1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | 2 | |||||
№ | Группа Б (2008 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШОР-2 г.Новочеркасск
| 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 11:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | +:- | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27-1 | 21 | |
2 |
СШОР-9 г.Азов.
| 0:3 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 5:0 | 4:2 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 26-9 | 19 | |
3 |
ДЮСШ Сальский р-н
| 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13-8 | 15 | |
4 |
Донцы Семикаракорский р-н
| 0:1 | 1:6 | 0:2 | 7:3 | 3:0 | 5:3 | 5:1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 21-16 | 15 | |
5 |
Смена г.Ростов
| 0:11 | 0:5 | 1:0 | 3:7 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11-27 | 13 | |
6 |
СШ.-13 г.Ростов
| 0:3 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5-15 | 8 | ||
7 |
ДЮСШ-3 г.Азов
| 0:2 | 1:6 | 0:3 | 3:5 | 2:2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6-18 | 6 | |||
8 |
ДЮСШ Азовский р-н
| -:+ | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2-17 | 6 | ||
№ | Группа С (2008 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Авангард - Кобарт СШ-1 г.Таганрог
| 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 7:1 | 4:0 | 10:0 | 12:0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 41-2 | 21 | |
2 |
Кудесник мяча.Таганрог
| 1:3 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 7:0 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19-3 | 15 | ||
3 |
ДЮСШ Неклиновка с.Покр.
| 0:3 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 6:1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16-5 | 14 | ||
4 |
СШОР-2 (2) г.Новочеркасск
| 0:2 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7-11 | 12 | ||
5 |
ДЮСШ Матвеево Курган
| 1:7 | 0:7 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 5:0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12-21 | 12 | |
6 |
Юность г.Аксай
| 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:6 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-13 | 11 | ||
7 |
ФК Александровка ДЮСШ-1 г.Ростов
| 0:10 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9-24 | 9 | ||
8 |
Авангард СШ-3 г.Таганрог
| 0:12 | 0:6 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2-34 | 6 | ||
№ | Группа А (2009 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШОР-2 г.Каменск
| 0:8 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12-11 | 13 | |
2 |
Калитва г.Белая Калитва
| 8:0 | 4:0 | 6:1 | 8:0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 26-1 | 12 | ||
3 |
ДЮСШ-4..г.Новошахтинск
| 1:3 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5-11 | 9 | |
4 |
ДЮСШ Чертково..
| 0:3 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 5 | |||
5 |
СШ-1 Шахтер г.Шахты
| 1:4 | 1:6 | 3:0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-10 | 5 | |||
6 |
Прометей..г.Гуково
| 1:2 | 0:8 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-15 | 4 | ||
№ | Группа Б (2009 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШОР-2. г.Новочеркасск
| 3:2 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 4:0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19-8 | 14 | |
2 |
СШОР-9.г.Азов
| 2:3 | 3:2 | 5:5 | 2:2 | 8:0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20-12 | 11 | |
3 |
СШ-12 г.Ростов
| 2:2 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 12:0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 19-7 | 9 | ||
4 |
ДЮСШ.Кагальницкий р-н
| 2:5 | 5:5 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15-12 | 9 | ||
5 |
СКА г.Ростов
| 2:5 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 4:3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11-18 | 8 | |
6 |
СШ-5 Шахтер г.Шахты
| 0:4 | 0:8 | 0:12 | 1:3 | 3:4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4-31 | 5 | |
№ | Группа С (2009 г.р) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Кудесник мяча г..Таганрог
| 5:2 | 5:0 | 11:1 | 12:1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 33-4 | 12 | |
2 |
СШ-3 г.Таганрог
| 2:5 | 2:6 | 2:1 | 14:3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20-15 | 8 | |
3 |
СШОР-8. г.Ростов
| 0:5 | 6:2 | 7:0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-7 | 7 | ||
4 |
Таганрог-СШ-1 г.Таганрог
| 1:11 | 1:2 | 0:7 | 3:1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-21 | 6 | |
5 |
Вираж-СШ-3 г.Таганрог
| 1:12 | 3:14 | 1:3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-29 | 3 | ||
Комментарии