Областные соревнования среди детей 2006,2007,2008 г.р.
№ | Группа А (2006 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
ДЮСШ-1 Артемовец г.Шахты
| 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10-2 | 10 | |||
2 |
Прометей г.Гуково
| 0:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-0 | 8 | ||||
3 |
СШОР-2 г. Новочеркасск
| 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-4 | 8 | ||||
4 |
ДЮСШ г.Миллерово
| 1:2 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 7 | ||||
5 |
ДЮСШ п.Глубокий
| 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2-13 | 7 | ||
6 |
ДЮСШ-4 Сокол г. Новошахтинск
| 1:3 | 4:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | 4 | |||||
7 |
ДЮСШ Чертково
| 0:6 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-14 | 4 | |||
№ | Группа Б (2006 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Смена-ДЮСШ-6 г.Ростов
| 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 12:1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20-6 | 16 | ||
2 |
ДЮСШ-2 г.Батайск.
| 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-4 | 11 | |||
3 |
СШОР-8 г.Ростов
| 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:6 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-11 | 11 | ||
4 |
ДЮСШ Азовский р-н.
| 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-6 | 7 | ||||
5 |
СШОР-9 Азов
| 1:2 | 1:1 | 6:2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 6 | |||||
6 |
АФ им.В.Понедельника г.Ростов
| 1:2 | 2:1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 4 | ||||||
7 |
ДЮСШ Гранит г.Ростов
| 0:5 | 1:1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-6 | 3 | ||||||
8 |
СОШ № 2 М-Курган
| 1:12 | 0:1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-13 | 2 | ||||||
№ | Группа А (2007 г.р) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Ника г.Красный Сулин..
| 3:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 10:0 | 5:0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 24-3 | 14 | |||
2 |
СШОР-2 г.Новоч..
| 2:0 | 9:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17-0 | 12 | ||||
3 |
Прометей Гук.
| 1:3 | 0:2 | 8:0 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14-6 | 10 | |||
4 |
СШОР-25 г. Б.Калитва
| 1:5 | 0:9 | 0:8 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-24 | 9 | |||
5 |
ДЮСШ-4 г.Новош.
| 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 0:5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7-11 | 9 | |||
6 |
Олимпик Зверево
| 0:10 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3-29 | 6 | ||
7 |
ДЮСШ п.Чертково
| 0:5 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | 5 | |||||
8 |
Строитель - СШОР-2 г.Каменск
| 5:0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 3 | |||||||
№ | Группа Б (2007 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
АФ им.В.Понедельника г.Ростов..
| 4:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-3 | 8 | |||
2 |
СШОР-9 г.Азов..
| 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | ||||
3 |
ДЮСШ-3 г.Азов
| 2:4 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-9 | 5 | |||
4 |
ФК "Кудесник мяча" г.Таганрог
| 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | 4 | |||
5 |
СШ-12-2 Арсенал г.Ростов.
| 0:3 | 2:2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-5 | 3 | ||||
6 |
Зенит-СШ-13 г.Ростов
| 1:1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 2 | |||||
№ | Группа В (2007 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШ-12 Арсенал г.Ростов...
| 4:1 | 0:1 | 10:0 | 10:0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 24-2 | 10 | ||
2 |
ДЮСШ г.Пролетарск
| 1:4 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-5 | 10 | ||
3 |
Звезда г.Ростов
| 1:0 | 6:0 | 9:0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16-0 | 9 | |||
4 |
ДЮСШ Кагальницкий р-н
| 0:6 | 0:6 | 6:2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-14 | 5 | |||
5 |
ДЮСШ г.Сальск
| 0:10 | 1:2 | 2:6 | 1:1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-19 | 5 | ||
6 |
ДЮСШ Багаевский р-н..
| 0:10 | 0:3 | 0:9 | 1:1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-23 | 5 | ||
№ | Группа А (2008 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Строитель СШОР-2 г.Каменск
| 5:0 | 17:0 | 15:0 | 12:0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 49-0 | 12 | |||
2 |
Ника г.Красный Сулин.
| 2:1 | 6:0 | 10:0 | 15:0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 33-1 | 12 | |||
3 |
Прометей Гуково.
| 0:5 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 5:2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-10 | 8 | |||
4 |
ДЮСШ п.Чертково..
| 0:6 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-9 | 8 | |||
5 |
ДЮСШ-2 г.Донецк
| 0:17 | 2:5 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-24 | 6 | |||
6 |
ДЮСШ-4 Сокол г.Новошахтинск
| 0:15 | 0:10 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-30 | 5 | |||
7 |
Шахтер г.Шахты
| 0:12 | 0:15 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-33 | 5 | |||
№ | Группа Б (2008 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
СШОР-2 г.Новоч.
| 2:1 | 10:0 | 9:0 | 6:0 | 5:1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 32-2 | 15 | |
2 |
АФ им.В.Понед-ка г.Ростов..
| 1:2 | 5:0 | 15:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 33-2 | 13 | |
3 |
СШОР-9 Азов.
| 0:10 | 0:5 | 4:1 | 8:1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12-17 | 8 | ||
4 |
СШОР-8 (09) г.Ростов
| 0:9 | 0:15 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-28 | 6 | ||
5 |
СШОР-8 г.Ростов..
| 0:6 | 0:6 | 7:2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-14 | 5 | |||
6 |
СШОР-2 (09) г.Новоч.
| 1:5 | 0:6 | 1:8 | 0:2 | 2:7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4-28 | 5 | |
№ | Группа В (2008 г.р.) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
Кудесник мяча г.Таганрог
| 2:4 | 4:2 | 13:1 | 18:0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 37-7 | 10 | ||
2 |
Авангард-СШ-1 г.Таганрог
| 4:2 | 4:5 | 8:1 | 11:0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 27-8 | 10 | ||
3 |
ДЮСШ им.Ялтыряна с.Чалтырь
| 2:4 | 3:2 | 11:0 | 23:1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 39-7 | 10 | ||
4 |
Торпедо-СШ -3 г.Таганрог
| 5:4 | 2:3 | 8:1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15-8 | 7 | |||
5 |
ДЮСШ п.Матвеево Курган
| 1:13 | 1:8 | 0:11 | 1:8 | 1:1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4-41 | 6 | |
6 |
СШ-1 Таганрог 2009
| 0:18 | 0:11 | 1:23 | 1:1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-53 | 5 | ||
Комментарии