1/32 финала:
ДЮСШ-2 (Донецк) – ДЮСШ (Глубокий) – 1:0 и 2:2.
ДЮСШ-5 (Шахты) – ДЮСШ (Октябрьский р-н) – 13:1 и 8:2.
ДЮСШ-3 (Новошахтинск) – СДЮСШОР-2 (Каменск-Шахтинский) – 6:2 и 4:1.
СДЮСШОР-2 (Новочеркасск) – ДЮСШ (Куйбышево) – 9:1.
ДЮСШ (Матвеев-Курган) – ДЮСШ (Родионово-Несветайская) – +:-.
ДЮСШ-1-ТКЗ (Таганрог) – ДЮСШ (Покровское) – 4:3.
СДЮСШОР (Зерноград) – ДЮСШ (Кагальницкая) – 2:1 и 1:5.
СДЮСШОР-9 (Азов) – СДЮСШОР-8 (Ростов-н/Д) – 12:0 и 4:1.
«Локомотив» (Ростов-н/Д) – ДЮСШ-7 (Ростов-н/Д) – -:+.
ДЮСШ-3 (Азов) – ДЮСШ (Азовский р-н) – 2:1 и 1:0.
ДЮСШ (Багаевская) – ДЮСШ (Усть-Донецкий) – +:-.
ДЮСШ (Цимлянск) – ДЮСШ (Романовская) – 0:1 и 2:3.
ДЮСШ-5 (Волгодонск) – ДЮСШ (Бол. Мартыновка) – 9:0 и 3:1.
ДЮСШ «Сокол» (Сальск) – ДЮСШ (Егорлыкская) – +:-.
1/16 финала:
ДЮСШ (Обливская) – ДЮСШ (Милютинская) – 2:1 и 3:0.
ДЮСШ (Советская) – ДЮСШ (Морозовск) – 0:4 и -:+.
ДЮСШ (Тацинская) – ДЮСШ (Миллерово) – +:-.
ДЮСШ (Чертково) – ДЮСШ (Боковская) – 3:0 и 3:0.
ДЮСШ-2 (Донецк) – ДЮСШ-5 (Шахты) – 1:5 и 1:3.
ДЮСШ-3 (Новошахтинск) - СДЮСШОР-2 (Новочеркасск) – 1:3 и -:+.
ДЮСШ (Матвеев-Курган) - ДЮСШ-1-ТКЗ (Таганрог) – 3:1 и 28.4.
ДЮСШ (Кагальницкая) - СДЮСШОР-9 (Азов) – 3:3 и 1:3.
ДЮСШ-7 (Ростов-н/Д) - ДЮСШ-3 (Азов) – 5:0 и 24.4.
ДЮСШ (Багаевская) – ДЮСШ (Константиновск) - +:-.
ДЮСШ (Романовская) - ДЮСШ-5 (Волгодонск) – 0:8 и -:+.
ДЮСШ «Сокол» (Сальск) - ДЮСШ (Пролетарск) – 1:2 и 25.4.
ДЮСШ (Целина) – ДЮСШ (Весёловский р-н) – 3:0 и 2:2.
ДЮСШ (Песчанокопское) – «Колос» (Новый Егорлык) – 0:1 и -:+.
ДЮСШ (Ремонтное) – ДЮСШ (Заветное) – 3:1 и 1:1.
ДЮСШ (Зимовники) – ДЮСШ (Орловский) – 0:3 и 0:2.
1/8 финала:
ДЮСШ (Обливская) - ДЮСШ (Морозовск) - ?:? и ?:?.
ДЮСШ (Тацинская) - ДЮСШ (Чертково) - ?:? и ?:?.
ДЮСШ-5 (Шахты) - СДЮСШОР-2 (Новочеркасск) - ?:? и ?:?.
? (?) - СДЮСШОР-9 (Азов) - ?:? и ?:?.
? (?) - ДЮСШ (Багаевская) - ?:? и ?:?.
ДЮСШ-5 (Волгодонск) - ? (?) - ?:? и ?:?.
ДЮСШ (Целина) - «Колос» (Новый Егорлык) - ?:? и ?:?.
ДЮСШ (Ремонтное) - ДЮСШ (Орловский) - +:-.
1/4 финала:
? (?) - ? (?) - ?:? и ?:?.
? (?) - ? (?) - ?:? и ?:?.
? (?) - ? (?) - ?:? и ?:?.
? (?) - ДЮСШ (Ремонтное) - ?:? и ?:?.
1/2 финала:
? (?) - ? (?) - ?:? и ?:?.
? (?) - ? (?) - ?:? и ?:?.
Финал: ? (?) - ? (?) - ?:?.
ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ ТУРНИРА
№ |
Год |
Команда |
Г.р. |
1 |
2005 |
ДЮСШ Чалтырь |
1991 |
2 |
2006 |
ДЮСШ Целина |
1992 |
3 |
2007 |
СДЮСШОР-25 Белая Калитва |
1993 |
4 |
2008 |
ФК «Ростов» Ростов-н/Д |
1994 |
5 |
2009 |
СДЮСШОР-3 Азов |
1995 |
6 |
2010 |
ФК «Ростов» Ростов-н/Д |
1996 |
7 |
2011 |
СДЮСШОР-8 Ростов-н/Д |
1997 |
8 |
2012 |
|
1998 |
Комментарии