Победители зон сыграют 25 августа в «Финале четырёх» в п.Каменоломни.
№ | зона "Север" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Тарасовка" Тарасовский
| 0:3 | 2:2 | 7:1 | 7:1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26-9 | 21 | |
2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | |||||||||
2 |
"Дон" Вёшенская
| 3:0 | 3:3 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19-11 | 18 | |
1:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 5:2 | |||||||||
3 |
"Верхний Дон" Казанская
| 2:2 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17-10 | 18 | |
0:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | |||||||||
4 |
"Чертково-2" Чертково
| 1:7 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10-16 | 13 | |
1:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | |||||||||
5 |
"Луч" Кашары
| 1:7 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5-31 | 10 | |
0:4 | 2:5 | 0:4 | 2:1 |
№ | зона "Восток" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Русь" Сальский р-н
| 0:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 28-10 | 28 | |
3:0 | 3:2 | 5:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | |||||||||
2 |
"Мелиоратор" Волгодонской р-н
| 0:0 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21-12 | 24 | |
0:3 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |||||||||
3 |
"Весёлый" Весёлый, Весёловский р-н
| 1:5 | 0:6 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17-24 | 18 | |
2:3 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 6:3 | |||||||||
4 |
"Темп" Ремонтное
| 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9-13 | 17 | |
2:5 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | |||||||||
5 |
"Фортуна" Заветное
| 1:4 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11-20 | 17 | |
2:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
6 |
"Колос" Дубовское
| 0:1 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 14-21 | 16 | |
1:3 | 1:3 | 3:6 | 1:0 | 2:0 |
№ | зона "Северо-Восток" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Заря" Тацинская
| 3:3 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 6:1 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 33-11 | 26 | |
1:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 6:1 | |||||||||
2 |
"Морозовск" Морозовск
| 3:3 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25-9 | 26 | |
1:1 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |||||||||
3 |
"Луч" Милютинская
| 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18-5 | 23 | |
1:2 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | ||||||||||
4 |
"Кристалл" Боковская
| 1:4 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 21-17 | 17 | |
1:3 | 3:4 | 5:0 | 3:0 | ||||||||||
5 |
"Советская" Советская
| 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:5 | 4:1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10-33 | 14 | |
1:5 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 3:1 | |||||||||
6 |
"Обливская" Обливская
| 1:6 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4-36 | 10 | |
1:6 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 |
№ | зона "Центр" | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
1 |
"Прометей-Милана" Гуково
| 5:3 | 2:2 | 7:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 29-15 | 26 | |
1:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 | |||||||||
2 |
"Калитва-2" Белая Калитва
| 3:5 | 5:2 | 5:4 | 1:4 | 6:2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 30-25 | 21 | |
0:1 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | |||||||||
3 |
"Автомобилист-1991" Синегорский
| 2:2 | 2:5 | 4:5 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 29-20 | 21 | |
0:1 | 2:0 | 5:4 | +:- | 5:0 | |||||||||
4 |
"Глубокая" Глубокий
| 2:7 | 4:5 | 5:4 | 0:6 | 4:1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 28-38 | 19 | |
3:2 | 1:5 | 4:5 | 2:2 | 3:1 | |||||||||
5 |
"Друзья" Донецк
| 1:4 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21-21 | 17 | |
1:3 | 2:3 | -:+ | 2:2 | -:+ | |||||||||
6 |
"Зверево" Зверево
| 1:2 | 2:6 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12-30 | 14 | |
2:2 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 1:3 | +:- |
Комментарии